Schneebergland Rallye 2021 | RallyLive | Matrix
 SS1
TIE
SS2
TIE
SS3
KAL
SS4
KAL
SS5
HAR
SS6
HAR
SS7
HAR
SS8
HAR
Overall P
1 H.NEU 
RC2  Austria

6:27.8 6:28.9 6:19.2 6:17.1 6:02.8 18:46.9 50:22.71
2 S.WAG 
RC2  Austria

6:29.9 6:27.7 6:19.9 6:16.3 6:06.1 18:46.9 50:26.82
3 G.RIG 
RC2  Austria

6:45.3 6:45.9 6:49.2 6:59.4 6:34.7 18:46.9 52:41.46
4 J.KEF 
RC2  Austria

7:04.5 6:57.2 6:45.3 6:43.3 6:32.5 18:46.9 52:49.77
5 G.GRO 
RC2  Austria

6:46.1 6:53.9 6:45.5 6:26.9 6:18.0 18:46.9 51:57.34
6 K.ROS 
RC2  Austria

6:44.6 6:45.3 6:36.5 6:30.1 6:19.1 18:46.9 51:42.53
7 P.KRE 
RC2  Austria

6:34.1 6:43.6 6:34.1 6:21.5 6:19.8 18:46.9 51:20.05
8 M.LEN 
7.1  Austria

6:59.7 7:03.6 6:55.1 6:55.6 6:43.4 34:37.4
9 J.WIE 
7.1  
7:03.3 7:03.1 6:52.0 6:53.9 6:35.8 18:46.9 53:15.09
10 H.GAS 
7.1  
7:12.8 7:21.6 7:15.7 7:10.3 6:50.7 18:46.9 54:38.014
11 E.WIN 
RC2  Austria

6:56.4 7:02.6 6:57.5 6:53.8 6:48.8 18:46.9 53:26.010
12 C.ZEL 
8  Austria
Austria-Junior

7:07.0 7:17.2 7:09.8 7:14.0 7:03.6 18:46.9 54:38.515
14 R.ZIT 
RC2  Austria
Austria-Rally-Cup

0.0
15 M.STO 
8  Austria

7:03.5 7:10.2 7:05.5 14:41.7 36:00.9
16 A.STR 
1  
7:11.4 7:13.6 7:08.0 7:07.9 6:52.3 18:46.9 54:20.113
17 B.STI 
RC2  Austria

6:57.8 6:54.4 6:45.8 6:48.6 6:36.9 18:46.9 52:50.48
18 P.EIB 
RC2  Austria

0.0
19 M.KOG 
RC4  Austria
Austria-2WD

7:28.4 7:24.5 7:13.7 7:39.4 8:27.7 18:46.9 57:00.620
20 -.STE 
RC4  Austria
Austria-2WD

8:10.9 8:10.5 7:48.5 8:15.4 8:06.7 18:46.9 59:18.924
21 L.STE 
RC4  Austria
Austria-Junior
Austria-2WD

7:00.0 7:06.3 6:57.7 7:01.5 6:52.7 18:46.9 53:45.111
22 M.ROS 
RC4  Austria
Austria-Rally-Cup
Austria-2WD

7:20.7 7:25.0 7:12.1 7:24.5 7:16.2 18:46.9 55:25.416
23 D.MAY 
RC4  Austria
Austria-Junior
Austria-2WD

7:48.2 8:09.1 7:56.7 8:02.0 7:40.2 18:46.9 58:23.126
24 M.ESC 
RC2  Austria

7:42.0 7:46.9 7:38.7 8:05.0 8:02.2 18:46.9 58:01.722
25 H.STU 
6.6  Austria-Historic-Cup

7:19.3 7:35.6 7:17.4 7:33.9 7:46.6 18:46.9 56:19.718
26 S.MUL 
8  
7:25.0 7:37.5 7:33.5 7:33.1 7:33.3 18:46.9 56:29.319
27 R.LEI 
8  Austria

7:59.7 7:58.6 7:45.8 8:18.7 8:11.7 18:46.9 59:01.423
28 G.HAJ 
8  
7:38.0 7:43.1 15:21.1
29 R.KNA 
7.1  Austria

7:30.3 7:25.6 7:16.9 7:44.4 7:28.2 18:46.9 56:12.317
30 F.ZEI 
RC4  Austria
Austria-Junior
Austria-2WD

7:56.6 8:31.1 8:14.9 9:06.7 8:42.8 18:46.9 1:01:19.028
31 C.WIN 
7.1  Austria

7:27.0 7:29.1 7:14.1 9:23.0 7:38.3 18:46.9 57:58.421
32 F.LIE 
RC4  Austria
Austria-2WD

8:15.5 8:26.7 8:14.1 8:42.7 8:45.3 18:46.9 1:01:11.227
33 C.SCH 
7.3  Austria
Austria-Rally-Cup
Austria-2WD

8:53.3 8:50.9 8:44.0 9:02.7 9:31.0 18:46.9 1:03:48.829
34 P.SCH 
6.2  Austria-Historic
Austria-Historic-Cup
Austria-2WD

7:54.6 8:22.1 7:55.8 8:22.7 8:13.8 18:46.9 59:35.925
35 R.DIR 
M1  Austria
Austria-Junior
Austria-2WD

7:10.3 7:09.3 6:56.1 7:09.0 6:52.1 18:46.9 54:03.712
 
Unofficial Results by Rallylive © 2021